Twenty20 Bowling in Finland for 2022 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
J Grzinic (Cro)1040     24.00
T Turan (Tur)5040     4.80
T Ulutuna (Tur)6060     6.00
L Gherasim (Rom)4060     9.00
Baljit Singh (It)18070     2.33
Iqbal Hossain (Aus)6080     8.00
S Davizi (Cz)60100     10.00
Zafer Durmaz (Tur)120100     5.00
A Karvelas (Gr)180100     3.33
Osama Mahmood (Switz)121100     5.00
T Zotos (Gr)60110     11.00
Ziaur Rehman (Fin)60110     11.00
MD Shoyaib (Est)60110     11.00
S Koppolu (Slov)60120     12.00
A Nanda (Lux)120130     6.50
Riyaz Kajalwala (Cyp)30140     28.00
S Ramakrishnan (Cz)60140     14.00
Lemar Momand (Swed)120150     7.50
C Zavoiu (Rom)80160     12.00
Ansar Iqbal (Nor)120160     8.00
Shahid Arshad (Slov)60170     17.00
O Rassol (Bulg)120180     9.00
WK Bitis (Cro)120180     9.00
Atif Rasheed (Fin)60190     19.00
J Albin (Bulg)60190     19.00
P Kumar (Fin)120240     12.00
A Djorovic (Ser)120250     12.50
M Gherasim (Rom)200280     8.40
Ramanjot Singh (Slov)180310     10.33
Khalid Zahid (Swed)360320     5.33
SRMJJ Arachchilage (Cyp)300330     6.60
E Kuyumcu (Tur)180360     12.00
M Dixit (Lux)240380     9.50
G Mishra (Rom)420460     6.57
V Ravi (Nor)730790     6.49
Muhammad Farooq (Cyp)60211-22.00006.002.00
SJ Patel (Cz)60311-33.00006.003.00
J Sinh (Switz)2402355-234.60014.805.75
Sahel Zadran (Aus)83156125-134.66016.914.04
A Martel (Guer)4802963-124.83008.003.62
Hasan Cakir (Tur)60511-55.00006.005.00
DK Pallekonda (Slov)1201322-136.50006.006.50
Zaker Taqawi (Swed)89177115-177.00018.095.19
AA Popalzae (Gr)1802133-217.00006.007.00
A Dubey (Swed)3002333-107.660010.004.60
DJ Turkich (Cro)10825973-78.420015.423.27
S Kushretha (Lux)108093113-208.45009.815.16
WA Peatfield (Guer)10208293-229.110011.334.82
A Venkatesh (Swed)92092104-219.20109.206.00
M Sarenac (Ser)7207483-189.25009.006.16
L Karlsson (Swed)10118494-209.331011.224.99
Raaz Mohammad (Fin)10818593-179.440012.004.72
JA Burrows (IoM)1040100104-1610.001010.405.76
Shahbaz Butt (Nor)8427075-810.000112.005.00
DKD Warnakulasuriya (It)3602021-310.000018.003.33
HJ Manenti (It)11429294-2910.221012.664.84
LT Bichard (Guer)9627474-2010.571013.714.62
Habib Khan (Est)1260139134-1610.69109.696.61
Umair Tariq (Aus)4204442-611.000010.506.28
SM Momin (Aus)4803332-1511.000016.004.12
S Wickramasekara (Cz)1091123115-1511.18119.906.77
Ali Hasan (It)9005752-1011.400018.003.80
Raza Iqbal (Nor)6806963-2911.500011.336.08
Asad Ali Rehemtulla (Bulg)8209384-2411.621010.256.80
CJ Langford (IoM)10209383-1011.620012.755.47
Taranjeet Singh (Rom)10819384-1711.621013.505.16
Qamar Mushtaque (Nor)6607062-1111.660011.006.36
Gurpratap Singh (Cyp)1021117104-3511.701010.206.88
Naveed Shahid (Fin)4204843-4212.000010.506.85
S Tosic (Ser)3002422-1012.000015.004.80
A Dhingra (Lux)2402421-912.000012.006.00
I Bardis (Gr)601211-1212.00006.0012.00
Zain Ahmad (Fr)7808574-2012.141011.146.53
NR Johns-Wickberg (Ser)11428573-612.140016.284.47
CPPM Sadun (Cyp)7507464-112.331012.505.92
Abdullah Akbarjan (Aus)9308972-612.710013.285.74
A Nathwani (Aus)108011793-1413.000012.006.50
GPS Meade (It)1201311-413.000012.006.50
N Davidovic (Cro)4205343-2213.250010.507.57
Ahmadullah Shinwari (Nor)8208062-913.330013.665.85
Aqib Iqbal (Aus)9618163-1013.500016.005.06
Usman Arif (Nor)1802822-1314.00009.009.33
Atif Kamal (Lux)7208563-1514.160012.007.08
MB Tambe (Fin)1580142103-2114.200015.805.39
AHM Farhad (Cz)6007252-1914.400012.007.20
V Zimonjic (Ser)8518763-2614.500014.166.14
Noman Amjad (Fr)120013193-2414.550013.336.55
ACF Stokes (Guer)108010273-2014.570015.425.66
K Cawte (IoM)7807452-2414.800015.605.69
I Elec (Tur)6607454-3114.801013.206.72
CJPF Kalugamage (It)7226043-1115.000018.005.00
Sohail Ahmad (Cro)1201511-715.000012.007.50
Azam Khalil (Swed)9617653-1515.200019.204.75
Baz Aybui (Swed)5416242-1415.500013.506.88
Jaspreet Singh (It)4223122-915.500021.004.42
MWR Stokes (Guer)9028052-1116.000018.005.33
M Imran (Fin)2401611-1616.000024.004.00
JM Vujnovich (Cro)102011372-2316.140014.576.64
G McKeon (Fr)6006543-2716.250015.006.50
PF Gallagher (Fin)1500165103-3316.500015.006.60
Ilyas Ataullah (Tur)4205032-1316.660014.007.14
GK Berg (It)9006742-916.750022.504.46
S Vashisht (Rom)9028852-1017.600018.005.86
S Nadigotla (Rom)6207143-3017.750015.506.87
J Butler (IoM)6608952-1917.800013.208.09
Shoaib Ahmed (Cyp)108110762-817.830018.005.94
NK Tiwari (Cyp)95010863-1418.000015.836.82
Bashar Khan (It)9917242-1818.000024.754.36
Ibrahim Jabarkhel (Fr)4205432-1218.000014.007.71
Rahmatullah Mangal (Fr)98011162-1918.500016.336.79
AA Gajic (Ser)6717642-1419.000016.756.80
A Turkmen (Tur)8407641-1519.000021.005.42
A Mene-Ejegi (Ser)106011864-3019.661017.666.67
NL Ujawe (Slov)5405932-1219.660018.006.55
P Malav (Lux)7207943-2219.750018.006.58
Ayyaz Qureshi (Slov)6809952-2519.800013.608.73
Tejwinder Singh (Cyp)102012462-2320.660017.007.29
SMK Waththage (Cz)90110552-2821.000018.007.00
A Rana (Est)1202111-2121.000012.0010.50
P Pustoslemsek (Slov)6308542-2321.250015.758.09
Shamsullah Ehsan (Tur)4206632-3222.000014.009.42
JD Newton (Cro)7906631-1022.000026.335.01
Arslan Amjad (Est)3606632-3522.000012.0011.00
M Kadyan (Bulg)4204422-2622.000021.006.28
DR Hooper (Guer)105011153-2122.200021.006.34
B Jerkovic (Cro)4808943-1922.250012.0011.12
Ijaz Hussain (Rom)6006831-1222.660020.006.80
Awais Ikram (Slov)3606932-3423.000012.0011.50
GC Galanis (Gr)7806932-1623.000026.005.30
Faheem Nazir (Switz)96011652-2823.200019.207.25
KC D'Souza (Bulg)5407232-2924.000018.008.00
A Ashokan (Cz)7809743-3224.250019.507.46
H Lakov (Bulg)120012452-2324.800024.006.20
G Fatouros (Gr)6007532-4025.000020.007.50
MJ Ansell (IoM)10417632-1025.330034.664.38
A Manousis (Gr)4205121-1425.500021.007.28
M Jenkinson (Fin)3605122-1125.500018.008.50
V Vijh (Lux)100010442-1826.000025.006.24
MSN Siddiqui (Slov)7207833-2126.000024.006.50
K Fletcher (Switz)100110742-1926.750025.006.42
P Mishra (Bulg)120013652-1727.200024.006.80
R Dhiman (Bulg)6608431-2028.000022.007.63
S Bhuiyan (Cz)1802811-2828.000018.009.33
V Saini (Rom)6005722-428.500030.005.70
Sulaiman Ali (Bulg)4808631-1628.660016.0010.75
WJ Cope (Lux)4205821-629.000021.008.28
TK Lal (Cz)114111742-1429.250028.506.15
GG Alta (Tur)78111741-1029.250019.509.00
MMR Obili (Est)132015552-2431.000026.407.04
SD Valjalo (Cro)90212642-3131.500022.508.40
R Tomar (Cz)5406421-1132.000027.007.11
Ali Nayyer (Switz)108016352-2632.600021.609.05
A Vinod (Switz)108113442-2233.500027.007.44
Hamid Mahmood (Swed)3603411-434.000036.005.66
R Mangal (Fr)66010331-334.330022.009.36
V Dwivedi (Est)3003511-2835.000030.007.00
SK Gill (Lux)7207321-1236.500036.006.08
Taher Muhammad (Slov)5407321-1736.500027.008.11
MT Ozturk (Tur)90011331-2637.660030.007.53
MV Pavlovic (Ser)9008021-1640.000045.005.33
Dawood Ahmadzai (Fr)108012331-1841.000036.006.83
AS Mehmi (Gr)7208321-2341.500036.006.91
Naveed Ahmed (Cz)5408421-2042.000027.009.33
Amjad Sher (Fin)150117242-2243.000037.506.88
M Koli (Rom)6609221-3046.000033.008.36
D Jansen (IoM)8309521-2147.500041.506.86
Mohammad Asaduzzaman (Fin)126014332-2347.660042.006.80
A Karvelas (Gr)84010021-1350.000042.007.14
NK Aneesh Kumar (Switz)90110122-1050.500045.006.73
Saqib Naveed (Est)3005511-4055.000030.0011.00
Aslam Mohammad (Gr)4306111-2661.000043.008.51
DV Varghese (Bulg)3606111-1261.000036.0010.16
K Vislapuu (Est)108013821-1169.000054.007.66
Elias Hasan (Est)108014721-2473.500054.008.16
A Vinod (Switz)48010411-36104.000048.0013.00
Ali Masood (Est)72012411-34124.000072.0010.33