FC Bowling On Each Ground by Andy Hayhurst

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
County Ground, Taunton2336641441162-590.0600
Old Trafford, Manchester103035528204-2726.4000
County Ground, Hove43616248104-7824.8000
Edgbaston, Birmingham4321226563-8244.1600
County Ground, New Road, Worcester415726652-2553.2000
Clarence Park, Weston-super-Mare3601118631-1862.0000
Recreation Ground, Bath3601318342-1345.7500
Trent Bridge, Nottingham265220521-37102.5000
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury228411711-36117.0000
Kennington Oval, Kennington210812111-19121.0000
County Ground, Northampton204411332-3937.6600
St Helen's, Swansea196514421-272.0000
The University Parks, Oxford180154642-1111.5000
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge16848121-1240.5000
County Ground, Derby15686322-5631.5000
Grace Road, Leicester15647511-3575.0000
Trafalgar Road, Southport15039311-4593.0000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood1444850    
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff14427611-3976.0000
Park Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford144104111-1841.0000
County Ground, Southampton12693711-2137.0000
Sabina Park, Kingston10816742-3716.7500
Aigburth, Liverpool10816421-1832.0000
Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea10847221-936.0000
Griff and Coton Ground, Nuneaton10524544-4511.2500
Headingley, Leeds10245611-4956.0000
May's Bounty, Basingstoke10273011-1230.0000
Harare Sports Club, Harare9224222-4221.0000
County Ground, Bristol845280    
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough7862733-279.0000
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington7205011-2650.0000
Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny6633011-1730.0000
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford6633511-1335.0000
North Marine Road, Scarborough1801922-199.5000
Church Road, Lytham St Annes120120    



This page created by the CricketArchive Oracles