First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Tom Taylor

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Derbyshire318522963-2738.1600
Durham87230463214-4822.0400
Essex142546774314-5924.9600
Glamorgan50430240134-1518.4600
Gloucestershire149453799255-4931.9620
Hampshire74231374175-5522.0010
Kent154347908235-5639.4710
Lancashire151454775256-6131.0010
Leicestershire4801033743-11384.2500
Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University176106663-2611.0000
Middlesex81325431133-5033.1500
Northamptonshire76225420103-7242.0000
Nottinghamshire80128468204-5923.4000
Somerset5701633462-7855.6600
Surrey107137568235-4124.6910
Sussex102239584326-4718.2521
Warwickshire79825419166-2826.1810
West Indians174414011-46140.0000
Worcestershire282518421-6292.0000
Yorkshire4742025652-1451.2000



This page created by the CricketArchive Oracles